OUTDOOR

DIVISION: U5 BOYS

Team: Timbits Grey Coaches – Aaron Umlah and Chris Triemstra

Player Name
Levi Anderson-Bowers
Rowan Baxter
Thomas Beliveau
Emerson Boyle
Fenix Charlebois
Seeley Comstock
Theodore (Theo) Devries
Cameron Fullarton
Julian Thomson
Anthony Triemstra
Eddie Umlah


Team: Timbits White Coaches – Andrew Leeder and Jonah Hawes

Player Name
Lawson Byers
Wesley Johnston
Brayden Kelsey
Jake Kennedy
Myles Kreeft
Jonathan Mason
Thomas (Tommy) Milosevic
Austin Moore
Aidan Nolan
Aramis O’Neill
Connor Pilatzke


Team: Timbits Lime Green Coaches – Josh Graveline

Player Name
Parker Bennett
Mason Fournier
Grayson Glynn
Dax Graveline
Damian Griffith
Theodore Kafenzakis
Jack Locke
Jaxxan Miller
Logan O’connor
Dylan Palmer
Charlie Reyes


Team: Timbits Royal Blue Coaches – Jodi and Matt Steenkamer

Player Name
Kyle Berseth
Lucas Berseth
Oliver Devlin
Moxon Graham
Luke Hynd
Jameson Kinch
Rielly Leroux
Maverick (Mavv) Sabourin
Gavin Steenkamer
Declan Traversy
Samuel (Sammy) Vanderhelm


Team: Timbits Orange Coaches – Sarah Ryan

Player Name
Noah Chevrier
Liam Dalton
Emerson Harper
Jack Hart
Maddox Kinch
Nolan (Nolan) MacIsaac
Carter McNamee
Lucas Nolan
Everett Pennock
Benjamin Ryan
James Towe


Team: Timbits Black Coaches – Jeff Severson

Player Name
Finley Atkins
Lars Copplestone
Ethan Hum
Elliott Livingston
Colton Merpaw
Willem Michel
Oliver Payne
Aviraj (Avi) Rattan
Remington (Remy) Riddell
Malcolm Severson
Oscar vanRavenhorst
Eric Visser

DIVISION: U5 GIRLS

Team: Timbits Purple Coaches – Holly and Jordan Porter

Player Name
Isabelle Barrington
Noa Carter-Godreau
Manaliah Chaplin
Lily Crotty
Eva Heffernan
Lydia Hill
Carley Macmillan
Faith McVeety
Ava Napper
Sydney Porter
Charleigh Publow
Amelia Roesler
Nia Simpson
Ruby Steenson
Addison Ward
Ivy Warren


Team: Timbits Teal Coaches – Orlando Spicer

Player Name
Melody Annable
Arya Bancarz
Finlay Calder
Charlie Cooper
Ellie Craig-Pettem
Ava Fischer
Ivy Fischer
Maia Gendron Wilson
Elleonna Love-Nielsen
Devin Reyes Gonzales
Parker Rhoden
Aubree Saunders
Melina Spicer
Dillinger (Dillin) Thrasher
Adeline Triemstra


Team: Timbits Yellow Coaches – Scott Tedford

Player Name
Aurora Annesty
Addison Bak
Alexandra Beliveau
Aaliyah Bell
Avery Breen
Maya Brunsting
Brooklyn Chicoine
Willa Chisamore
Morgan Deroche
Ainsley Laporte
Lily Matthews
Addisyn Morin
Paisley Sanderson
Aubrey Sanger
Savannah Tedford
Isla Twigg


Team: Timbits Red Coaches – Makayla Geraghty and Lucas Champagne

Player Name
Rachel (Rachel) Butler
Anna Carrothers
Evelyn Carrothers
Charley Collard
Charlotte Csontos
Blake Eaton
Aubree (Aubree) Haystead
Hannah Kirkey
Ava Klawitter
Ayla Melchers
Hailey Nolan
Rose Pankhurst
Lennon Portwine
Selina Rajabi
Alba Stone
Grace Walker

DIVISION: U7 BOYS

Team: Timbits Royal Blue Coaches – TBD

Player Name
Corbin Brunet
Keegan Dalton
Samuel (Samuel) Flores
Samuelito Flores
Brayden Fyches
Bentley Gamble
Issac Kelsey
Carsyn (Carsyn) Love
Max McDonald
Jacob Nolan
Liam Rockey
Ryder Sheflin
Stavros (Stavros) Tzaferis
Maxwell Vanderhelm


Team: Timbits White Coaches – Gayla McKendrick and Miu Kato

Player Name
Bentley Barrington
Harrison Bere
Gavin Chicoine
Lincoln Haley
Caleb Harmsma
Allison Henson
Nico Malovic
Charlie Mayomi
Elijah Mayoni
Weston McGurrin
Ryker McKendrick
Wyatt Perry
Emmett Sloan


Team: Timbits Orange Coaches – Makayla Geraghty

Player Name
Dominic Arvelo
Levi Calixte
Jackson Copplestone
William Csontos
Jaxon Graham
Deegan Hunter
Riley Kelly
Jack Lanigan
Tyson Mercier
Armand Poulain
Diane Poulain
Nathaniel Rebello
Jack Schurmans


Team: Timbits Black Coaches – Tyler Clemo

Player Name
Jonathan Amell
Brantley Chappell
Sloane Charlebois
Joni Clemo
Van Clemo
Rafael Diaz Millson
Sibastion Fodey Storey-Tousant
Hayden Livingston
Ralph Rollo
Isaac (Isaac) Rosbottom
Anthony Snowdon Burnette
Monroe (Monroe) Taylor-Wilson
Henryk Vanravenhorst

DIVISION: U7 GIRLS

Team: Timbits Red Coaches – Lisa Scollan

Player Name
Amelia Bennett
Mckenna Bennett
Chloe Breen
Elizabeth Ewart
Lucy Heffernan
Nicola Kirkey
Avrey MacMillan
Adley Melchers
Mila Orzechowski
Maci Vandermeer


Team: Timbits Teal Coaches – Lisa Millson

Player Name
Maeve Beattie
Anna Hoy
Margaret MacDonald
Leah Postma
Piper (Piper) Rhoden
Stevie Visser
Eleah Walford-Davis
Ava Watt-Lapensee
Nyah White
Charlotte Williams


Team: Timbits Lime Green Coaches – Taylor Healy and Tyler Andress

Player Name
Maeve Andress
Gabriella Girouard
Macynleigh Healey
Fernanda Leclair-Pupo
Mya Maccormack
Paisley Markwell
Maple Neave
Scarlett (Scarlett Veley) Pilote
Daría Saadi
Hunter Sylvester


Team: Timbits Purple Coaches – Jimmy Sirmas and Lauren Brunsting

Player Name
Emma Brunsting
Anna Driscoll
Kyra Forbes
Octavia Hainer-Smith
Izabelle Kreeft
Bria Latimer
Madeline MacGregor
Himaya (Himaya) Peiris
Addilyn Poelstra
Reese Sheridan
Chloe Sirmas

DIVISION: U17 COED

Team: Pink Coaches – Shane Geraghty

Player Name
Darien Bryce
Alexander Egan
Shea Geraghty
Octavia Johnson Hodge
Preston Ly
Mairin McConnell
Michael McGlynn
Thomas McGlynn
Jaxon Viau
Matthew Warren
Mason Wight


Team: Yellow Coaches – Zach White

Player Name
Jacob Boyd
Kyle Curson
Caleb Euverman
Mason Held
Morgan Hutton
Justin Leeder
Ronit Mehta
Caleb Smid
Maddix St-Louis
Allysen Strang
Aidan Taylor


Team: Orange Coaches

Player Name
Connor Baird
Devon Butler
Jaiden Carreon
Samuel Charlebois
Ty Chevrier
Caleb Conlon
Brady Goodwin
Kyle Heavens
Emma Laming
Nicholas Piraino
Ali Riaz
Mira Wawrzyniak


Team: Purple Coaches – Cole Edgley/Mecciah Calder

Player Name
Noah Birbeck
Ryan Bruce
Evan Deir
Corbin Evans
Kyle Fenlong
Cooper Greer
Ben Hart
Himali Peiris
Andrew Plaschka
Monis Sayyid
Braden Whalen